Short Programs

#

Admission

Short Programs

Adana Vocational School of Health
    Department of Therapy and Rehabilitation
    Program of Physical Therapy
    Department of Medical Services and Techniques
    Program of Anesthesia
    Program of First and Emergency Aid
    Program of Medical Imaging Techniques
Anadolu O S B Meslek Yüksekokulu
    Department of Electronic and Automation
    Program of Electronic Communication Technology
    Department of Machinery and Metal Technology
    Program of Industrial Moulding
    Program of Machinery
Kahramankazan Vocational School
    Program of Office Management and Executive Assistance
    Department of Foreign Trade
    Program of Foreign Trade
    Department of Electronics and Automation
    Program of Electronics Technology
    Program of Control and Automation Technology
    Program of Mechatronics
    Food Processing Department
    Food Quality Control and Analysis Programi
    Program of Food Technology
    Department of Machinery and Metal Technology
    Program of Machinery
    Department of Material and Material Processing Technologies
    Program of Industrial Raw Materials Processing Technology
    Department of Motor Vehicles and Transportation Technologies
    Program of Automotive Technology
    Department of Accounting and Taxation
    Program of Accounting and Taxation
    Department of Management and Organization
    Program of Business Management
    Program of Logistics
Konya Vocational School of Health
    Department of Medical Services and Techniques
    Program of First and Emergency Aid
Vocational School of Health
    Department of Dentistry Services
    Program of Oral and Dental Clinical Assistant
    Department of Property Protection and Safety
    Program of Occupational Health and Safety
    Department of Therapy and Rehabilitation
    Program of Physical Therapy
    Department of Medical Services and Techniques
    Program of Operating Room Services
    Program of Anesthesia
    Program of Dialysis
    Program of First and Emergency Aid
    Program of First and Emergency Aid (Evening Program)
    Program of Pathology Laboratory Technician  
    Program of Medical Documentation and Secretarial
    Program of Medical Imaging Techniques
Vocational School of Social Sciences
    Department of Office Services and Secretariat
    Office Management and Secreterial Training Program
    Program of Office Management and Executive Assistance
    Department of Child Care and Youth Services
    Program of Child Development
    Department of Audio, Visual Techniques and Media Production
    Program of Photography and Camera Operation
    Program of Radio and Television Programming
    Department of Law
    Program of Justice
    Program of Justice (Evening Program)
    Department of Accounting and Taxation
    Program of Accounting and Taxation
    Department of Hotel, Restaurant and Catering Services
    Program of Cookery
    Program of Tourism and Hotel Management
    Department of Travel, Tourism and Recreation Services
    Program of Tourism and Travel Services
Vocational School of Technical Sciences
    Department of Technical Sciences
    Program of Computer Programming
    Program of Computer Programming (Evening Program)
    Program of Health Information Systems Technology
    Department of Electronics and Automation
    Program of Biomedical Equipment Technology
    Program of Radio and Television Technology
    Department of Technical Programs
    Program of Radio and Television Technology